How To MANIPULATE Anyone Using Dark Psychology
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
nadiaaether4:
My friend : problem to nhi h par mujhe kuch kaam h fir kabh…
More Like This
1:15
What does Rocky eat in Project Hail Mary? #projecthailmary #rocky #ryangosling #movie
Education
3.0k
64
1:11
HOW IRAN SHOT USA's F35 #viral #space #3danimation #explained #science #documentary
Education
0
0
0:48
The Discovery That Broke Every Rule Of Science.#viral #documentary #trending #fyp #history#explained
Education
5
0
0:30
#media
Education
0
1
0:50
A Glacier Started Pouring Blood-Red Water...!
Education
42
0
18:15
Pagal Scientist ki Galti se Faila ZOMBIE VIRUS | COLONY Korean Movie Explained In Hindi
Education
129
1
1:05
Storks’ Superpowers Explained: The Science You Never Knew! (ANALYSIS.) documentary bio.
Education
10
0
0:47
“Runny Nose Science Explained: 3D Inside Your Body Documentary”#shorts #viral
Education
41
0
You've reached the end
My friend : problem to nhi h par mujhe kuch kaam h fir kabhi dekhunga 😅
My friends always tell me, "haa problem hai paiso ka..😂😂 agar kharcha tu uthaega to jidhar chahe le chal..😂😂
My friend said problem nahi hai , par trip ka pura kharcha tu karega 💀
I used to apply this without knowing and offcourse this is powerful.
I can't be so respectful to my friends.
My friend: problem or mujhe bhala kyu hogi pr sara kharcha tu krega😅😅
Jaise ham kisi se puche .. tumhare saath baith saktee but agar puche tumhe koi problem hogi agar tumhare pas baith jayu 😅😅 really helpful
Problem ko hatavo jawab pao😂😂
Oh! You are looking so handsome in this shirt 😍
Yaar apki ye trick toh kaam kar gyi....thanks to u
But aapko yeh concept samajha pdega ki log ajkl NO bolne me problem horahi hai kyoki vo sabko YES bol rhe h 😅😂😂😂😂
Bhaiya Saying no that feels like we say no to oporchunities and it feels ki ham ki so chise ko miss kar denge To har case me say no is not our safer design 🔥
Kisi ki burai Mr kro Apni burai Mt kro Confidence built Na nahi bulwana😂kisi s
क्या बात है ये सिर्फ दोस्त पे nhi har fild me kam karega
Become better version yourself with Saurabh❤
I tried it lot of times and it actually works
Muze to kaise bhi puchalo mai ha hi bolunga.. Introvert hoo..😅
Mera dost reply dega.... ki tujhe koi problem hai yha rhne me itne salo se to reh rha hai 😂😂😂😂
This will never came true to an intelligent and highly clever person.
I like before watching full video❤becuz i trust😊