Soultrob Soultrob
Home Videos Search Liked Videos Bookmarked Inbox Notifications Sign In
Get it on Google Play Log In
Soultrob
0:00
1:00
1:00

iPhone 17 Pro Max in SPACE with NASA! #iPhone17ProMax, #ArtemisII, #NASA, #MoonMission

Tech
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100 hortensepoirier453: Samsung be like -Ajj se screen dena band isko Tera toh game…
More Like This
The Best Value Gaming PC I’ve Ever Seen 11:13
The Best Value Gaming PC I’ve Ever Seen
Tech 14.0k 100
What did Apple just do! 🤯 0:46
What did Apple just do! 🤯
Tech 8.4k 79
⚡🚀 SAMSUNG S25 ULTRA VS SAMSUNG S24 ULTRA SPEED TEST!! 0:12
⚡🚀 SAMSUNG S25 ULTRA VS SAMSUNG S24 ULTRA SPEED TEST!!
Tech 12.0k 68
Fold 8 當主力兩週:摺疊 iPhone 我勸你別搶首發|彼得森 12:28
Fold 8 當主力兩週:摺疊 iPhone 我勸你別搶首發|彼得森
Tech 1.2k 100
Samsung Galaxy S27 Ultra Cobalt Violet 🕸️🕷️ #noads #tiktok #usa 0:11
Samsung Galaxy S27 Ultra Cobalt Violet 🕸️🕷️ #noads #tiktok #usa
Tech 947 0
I BOUGHT THE BIGGEST PHONE EVER! 17:10
I BOUGHT THE BIGGEST PHONE EVER!
Tech 748 0
Samsung Galaxy S27 Ultra Cobalt Violet #noads #tiktok #usa 0:10
Samsung Galaxy S27 Ultra Cobalt Violet #noads #tiktok #usa
Tech 625 2
🔥 Calme Music 500 Review 🎵 | 3000mAh Battery, Features & Full Specifications | Price in Pakistan 🇵🇰 0:40
🔥 Calme Music 500 Review 🎵 | 3000mAh Battery, Features & Full Specifications | Price in Pakistan 🇵🇰
Tech 3.4k 33
You've reached the end

Comments 100

Sign in to join the conversation

Sign in
H
hortensepoirier453 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Samsung be like -Ajj se screen dena band isko Tera toh game bajana padega😂😂

M
marguerite_robin 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Are yaar apple ko sreen dena hi band karo baat khatam😂😂

advaithsoni654
advaithsoni654 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Next stop : Samsung sponsoring ISRO 👀👀

M
marie_austin 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Xiaomi And Vivo wale be like -- Bahut Maja aayiraha hai😂😂😂😂

E
elaine_fry 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Vai samsung earth se dekh sakta hai lekin iPhone to zoom hi nahin kar sakta isliye usko Chand per bhej diya 😂😂

R
reynaldo_godínez 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Aise ladhai se mujhe bada sukun milta hai bhai 😊😂

M
marie_austin 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Matlab wo alg hi level ka banda tha😂😂😂

J
jenniferfoley328 4 months, 2 weeks ago

NASA reply to SAMSUNG 😂

D
davimiguel_silveira 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Lekin ham to vivo wale hai, dekhte rahege zagde 😂😂😂

gaelhenrique_farias
gaelhenrique_farias 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Apple specially made an iPhone for NASA, which doesn't come with mobile networks, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, etc..... jisse baki system mein kuch fault na hojaye :)

R
rafaél_gastélum 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Lekin apka Script tho bilkul same to same hai 😂

N
nicholas_bell 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Now Just imagine If Samsung Sponsoring ISRO or SpaceX

R
robinhollow77 4 months, 3 weeks ago

iPhone ko camera lens display Dena band kar do 😂

ashleyjames985
ashleyjames985 4 months, 2 weeks ago

NASA ki baat toh Sahi hai 🥶😂

R
reynaldo_godínez 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Main kis side se bolun Mere Pass To donon Hai😊😂😂

A
amanda.matthews 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Best iphone ❤

R
rosaaltamirano467 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Realme,ViVO walo ko bhi aana chahiye. Inme bhi 120X zoom hai😂😂😂

K
karen_larson 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Iphone is best forever for me ❤❤❤❤❤

C
christina.lewis 4 months ago

But always winner sumsung ❤

B
beth_burton 4 months, 1 week ago

Samsung be like😂 wo rocket bhi hamara tha🥱🥱💀

You've reached the end
  • Home
  • For You
  • Search
  • Sign In