Hello Everyone Welcome to My Garma Garam Tech News No.2265 Check Out : This Phone Is Just TOO COOL! ๐คฏ https://youtu.be/iGfaMARMsk8 Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/techno_ruhez_ai?igsh=amxvMHVnNHVhNzJj Youtube : https://youtube.com/@technoruhezAI?si=RVO0YjK9qqN2XmWZ #POCOM8X #iQOOX #technoruhez #2265 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- BSNL 5G Launch๐คฏ,Jio Prime Recharge๐,BGMI Lite India,iQOO X 15,000 mAh,Airpods With Camera --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Timestamps 00:00 Introduction 00:37 Google India Big Good News 01:24 Xiaomi Mijia First Product India 02:05 Airpods With Camera 02:52 YouTube India Big News 03:59 Jio prime New Recharge 05:09 BGMI Lite India Launch 05:55 POCO M8X Launch Date 06:31 UPI India Big News 07:50 OPPO-realme-Oneplus 08:44 Smartphone Sale Report 09:28 BSNL 5G Launch 10:14 TV Ads Are Back 10:56 iQOO X Crazy Phone -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Follow Me On Twitter : https://twitter.com/AmreliaRuhez Follow Me On Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/technoruhez/
ADVERTISEMENT
Bgmi lite game ka intezar kar rahe the
Bhai yr BSNL ki news confirm diya kro kyon ki last 2years se sunte hue aaraha hun... BSNL 5g lunch kre ga. Still waiting.๐ฅฒ
Lo bhai aa gaya ๐
BSNL must focus on network expansion and availability rather than 5G
Ram price increase hone ke baad bgmi lite ka aura ๐บ๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ฟ
7:45 Paytm โค
5:12 LEGEND SKIP KRNA HAI TO CLICK KRO ๐๐
5:16 are bhai khelte Hain sab log๐ main bhi khelta hun
3:50 Negative of this would be that "AI Slop" videos which get pushed on Suggestions for many people, would rack-up more views than those actually working hard.
Nokia comeback
30 sec me agaya
10:33 ๐๐๐ mj naved๐๐
2:35 privacy? thats apple...
7:44 mai bhi gpay use karta hu mainly โค
# I am 1st.
Bhai vo artificial window ka link dona, bohot badiya laga muje โค๐
huaway please come
5:37 Oh bhai pahle PUBG Lite khelta tha mein๐ฅน
เคจเฅเคเคฟเคฏเคพ เคเคฎ เคฌเฅเค เคนเฅเคจเคพเคเคพเคนเคฟเค
Htc aur lg dono comeback hona chahiye