Soultrob Soultrob
Home Videos Search Liked Videos Bookmarked Inbox Notifications Sign In
Get it on Google Play Log In
Soultrob
0:00
1:00
1:00

Center of mass | Aap Kar Dete ? (Experiment) #ashusir #science #physics #funny #challenge

Entertainment
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100 olivierdrift98: Finally sir ki pure team reveal ho gayi 😂😂
More Like This
UCHE Montana, Odunlade Adekola, Chimezie Imo, Chuks Joseph, Mike Ezuruonye, Emeka Emeneks #shorts 0:21
UCHE Montana, Odunlade Adekola, Chimezie Imo, Chuks Joseph, Mike Ezuruonye, Emeka Emeneks #shorts
Entertainment 14.0k 0
MUUZA MAJI [8] SEASON 2 21:04
MUUZA MAJI [8] SEASON 2
Entertainment 4.1k 100
HUYU NI NANI? | episode 62 | 28:36
HUYU NI NANI? | episode 62 |
Entertainment 9.9k 100
I Got Trapped With A Guard Dog 😳 1:46
I Got Trapped With A Guard Dog 😳
Entertainment 44.6k 100
He Spent 7 Weeks Living in the Dark… 0:36
He Spent 7 Weeks Living in the Dark…
Entertainment 110.9k 100
“Soldiers Before the War…”😥 0:25
“Soldiers Before the War…”😥
Entertainment 167.0k 0
Anne Realized She Accidentally Offended This Interviewer😭❤️‍🩹 #annehathaway #funny #trending #fyp 0:12
Anne Realized She Accidentally Offended This Interviewer😭❤️‍🩹 #annehathaway #funny #trending #fyp
Entertainment 32.1k 81
Unc is hacking IRL 💀😭 0:10
Unc is hacking IRL 💀😭
Entertainment 43.6k 0
You've reached the end

Comments 100

Sign in to join the conversation

Sign in
olivierdrift98
olivierdrift98 1 week, 4 days ago

Finally sir ki pure team reveal ho gayi 😂😂

E
eloisa.cardenas 1 week, 4 days ago

*Bodybuulder editor ki salary kato sir !!* Bcz. Wow is missing!

T
tammy_white 1 week, 4 days ago

Acting - 65% Knowledge - 30% Entertainment - 5% ( because , WOW is missing)🤔

S
sherrybaker792 1 week, 4 days ago

Sir aapko bolna chahiye tha, "Aur agar chair nahi utha paaye toh salary half kar dunga!" 😅😂

graham_harvey
graham_harvey 1 week, 4 days ago

Bro's knowledge in maths 🗿 Bro's knowledge in physics 🗿 Bro's knowledge in tech 🗿 Bro's knowledge in economics 🗿 Bro's knowledge in everything 🗿

J
joanne.rose 1 week, 4 days ago

Wow is missing 😢😢

M
madeleinedelahaye639 1 week, 4 days ago

Editor bhaiya chair ko utha nahi paaye isliye WOW nahi daala video mein 😂😂

M
meganmccarthy268 1 week, 4 days ago

Me here just after youtube 's notification 😂😂

V
vasudha_khanna 1 week, 4 days ago

Editor aur bodybuilder 😂😂

C
carrie.chambers 1 week, 4 days ago

Sir please ethanol main sodium daal ke dekho reaction hoga ya nahi please pichle 22 videos main comment kar raha hu please sir dekhlo😢😢😢😢

ross_shepherd
ross_shepherd 1 week, 4 days ago

Bhai wo chasme wali kon hai 😍

ross_shepherd
ross_shepherd 1 week, 4 days ago

*Science se ye kuch bhi kar sakte hai😈😈*

V
victoire.lucas 1 week, 4 days ago

bhaiya ye Gori wali didi to tanning wali hai haina😊

advika_tara
advika_tara 1 week, 4 days ago

Try to remember your oldest memory you have of yours 😊😃

M
martinemarion431 1 week, 4 days ago

That didi after Doing Tanning vdo with sir...is now in every vdo!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

N
nicholas_bell 1 week, 4 days ago

Hyeee hmare science wale sir 🌸🧿✨

M
martin_hayes 1 week, 4 days ago

I love you sir ji aap bahut achhe teacher ho......❤❤❤❤❤

G
gabrieltempest28 1 week, 4 days ago

Big fan ❤

C
corinne.daniel 1 week, 4 days ago

Sir aura++++++

C
christopherharper955 1 week, 4 days ago

The '☺️' girl 😂

You've reached the end
  • Home
  • For You
  • Search
  • Sign In