Center of mass | Aap Kar Dete ? (Experiment) #ashusir #science #physics #funny #challenge
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
olivierdrift98:
Finally sir ki pure team reveal ho gayi 😂😂
More Like This
0:21
UCHE Montana, Odunlade Adekola, Chimezie Imo, Chuks Joseph, Mike Ezuruonye, Emeka Emeneks #shorts
Entertainment
14.0k
0
21:04
MUUZA MAJI [8] SEASON 2
Entertainment
4.1k
100
28:36
HUYU NI NANI? | episode 62 |
Entertainment
9.9k
100
1:46
I Got Trapped With A Guard Dog 😳
Entertainment
44.6k
100
0:36
He Spent 7 Weeks Living in the Dark…
Entertainment
110.9k
100
0:25
“Soldiers Before the War…”😥
Entertainment
167.0k
0
0:12
Anne Realized She Accidentally Offended This Interviewer😭❤️🩹 #annehathaway #funny #trending #fyp
Entertainment
32.1k
81
0:10
Unc is hacking IRL 💀😭
Entertainment
43.6k
0
You've reached the end
Finally sir ki pure team reveal ho gayi 😂😂
*Bodybuulder editor ki salary kato sir !!* Bcz. Wow is missing!
Acting - 65% Knowledge - 30% Entertainment - 5% ( because , WOW is missing)🤔
Sir aapko bolna chahiye tha, "Aur agar chair nahi utha paaye toh salary half kar dunga!" 😅😂
Bro's knowledge in maths 🗿 Bro's knowledge in physics 🗿 Bro's knowledge in tech 🗿 Bro's knowledge in economics 🗿 Bro's knowledge in everything 🗿
Wow is missing 😢😢
Editor bhaiya chair ko utha nahi paaye isliye WOW nahi daala video mein 😂😂
Me here just after youtube 's notification 😂😂
Editor aur bodybuilder 😂😂
Sir please ethanol main sodium daal ke dekho reaction hoga ya nahi please pichle 22 videos main comment kar raha hu please sir dekhlo😢😢😢😢
Bhai wo chasme wali kon hai 😍
*Science se ye kuch bhi kar sakte hai😈😈*
bhaiya ye Gori wali didi to tanning wali hai haina😊
Try to remember your oldest memory you have of yours 😊😃
That didi after Doing Tanning vdo with sir...is now in every vdo!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Hyeee hmare science wale sir 🌸🧿✨
I love you sir ji aap bahut achhe teacher ho......❤❤❤❤❤
Big fan ❤
Sir aura++++++
The '☺️' girl 😂