Soultrob Soultrob
Home Videos Search Liked Videos Bookmarked Inbox Notifications Sign In
Get it on Google Play Log In
Soultrob
0:00
1:21
1:21

The Honor #RobotPhone is here, and it's not AI😅...#TGFamily #shorts 🔥 🔥 🔥

Tech
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100 gerolfechoing17: Techno guruji ki ghee khatm 😅
More Like This
The Best Value Gaming PC I’ve Ever Seen 11:13
The Best Value Gaming PC I’ve Ever Seen
Tech 14.0k 100
What did Apple just do! 🤯 0:46
What did Apple just do! 🤯
Tech 8.4k 79
⚡🚀 SAMSUNG S25 ULTRA VS SAMSUNG S24 ULTRA SPEED TEST!! 0:12
⚡🚀 SAMSUNG S25 ULTRA VS SAMSUNG S24 ULTRA SPEED TEST!!
Tech 12.0k 68
Fold 8 當主力兩週:摺疊 iPhone 我勸你別搶首發|彼得森 12:28
Fold 8 當主力兩週:摺疊 iPhone 我勸你別搶首發|彼得森
Tech 1.2k 100
Samsung Galaxy S27 Ultra Cobalt Violet 🕸️🕷️ #noads #tiktok #usa 0:11
Samsung Galaxy S27 Ultra Cobalt Violet 🕸️🕷️ #noads #tiktok #usa
Tech 947 0
I BOUGHT THE BIGGEST PHONE EVER! 17:10
I BOUGHT THE BIGGEST PHONE EVER!
Tech 748 0
Samsung Galaxy S27 Ultra Cobalt Violet #noads #tiktok #usa 0:10
Samsung Galaxy S27 Ultra Cobalt Violet #noads #tiktok #usa
Tech 625 2
🔥 Calme Music 500 Review 🎵 | 3000mAh Battery, Features & Full Specifications | Price in Pakistan 🇵🇰 0:40
🔥 Calme Music 500 Review 🎵 | 3000mAh Battery, Features & Full Specifications | Price in Pakistan 🇵🇰
Tech 3.4k 33
You've reached the end

Comments 100

Sign in to join the conversation

Sign in
gerolfechoing17
gerolfechoing17 1 week, 4 days ago

Techno guruji ki ghee khatm 😅

A
ayushman.chaudry 1 week, 4 days ago

Price kitna hai

annshah455
annshah455 1 week, 4 days ago

Bhai, paise to bata diya karo yar... Ummeed ko bhi to maintain karna hai

D
danielle_medina 1 week, 4 days ago

But India me to aayega nhi 😂😂

L
luz_mireles 1 week, 4 days ago

Mai ye bhi khareed lunga Garibooooo 😂😂❤❤

sarah_wallace
sarah_wallace 1 week, 4 days ago

Carry ke saath Collebrention karo 😉

H
harryjames211 1 week, 4 days ago

Guru ji giveaway kb hoga😊

H
hans-heinrich.segebahn 1 week, 4 days ago

Boss india mie kb ayega

G
gabrieltempest28 1 week, 4 days ago

NICE ❤

joseph_guerrero
joseph_guerrero 1 week, 4 days ago

Hi sir good phone hai

christine_woods
christine_woods 1 week, 3 days ago

😱😱😱😱 fascinating

J
jilllewis330 1 week, 4 days ago

गजब का है😊

K
karen_larson 1 week, 4 days ago

Sar bahut achcha phone hai kitne ka hai

babyberry
babyberry 1 week, 4 days ago

Will this phone work in india with our Indian apps

R
robin_eaton 1 week, 4 days ago

Guru ji ya phone ka giveaway kardo na best phone 🙏

H
hakanhenk747 1 week, 4 days ago

Hello

F
franklinvelvet77 1 week, 4 days ago

#TechnicalGuruji Yeh Honor ka #RobotPhone aur iska camera design bilkul alag hai! Par bhaiya main toh iPhone 18 Pro Max ke giveaway ka wait kar raha hoon, aap giveaway kab karoge? Mahoba se Hemant hu, please mujhe ismein zaroor jodo. 🙏❤️🔥 #BoloGuruji #TGFamily

G
gabrieltempest28 1 week, 4 days ago

😍😍😍

E
ethan.santos 1 week, 3 days ago

140999 price

thibaultpixel54
thibaultpixel54 1 week, 4 days ago

😊

You've reached the end
  • Home
  • For You
  • Search
  • Sign In