Nothing OS 5 Is HERE! 🔥 5 BIG Changes You Need to Know! Nothing OS 5.0 Open Beta is officially LIVE! 🚀 And this is more than just a new Android version — it brings 80+ changes with Android 17. Here are the Top 5 changes vs Nothing OS 4.0 👇 1️⃣ New UI & Design — New Geist font, redesigned icons, animations and refined layouts. 2️⃣ New Glyph App — Control your Glyph Interface features from one dedicated app, plus the new Glyph Timer. 3️⃣ Better Customisation — New lock-screen clockfaces, wallpaper-aware colours, transparent widgets & more personalisation. 4️⃣ Essential AI Upgrades 🤖 — Improved Essential Space, AI tools and the ability to build Essential Apps using natural language. 5️⃣ Android 17 Features — Split Notifications & Quick Settings, improved Quick Share, expanded Dark Theme, Noto 3D Emoji and more. And yes… Nothing OS 5.0 is based on Android 17! 👀 Which new feature are you most excited to try? 🔥 #NothingOS5 #NothingPhone #Android17 #NothingTech #Nothing
ADVERTISEMENT
Create full video andi fastly
Just widgets add chesi update antunaru.... Nothing is nothing
Anna full video cheyuu anaaa pls
Back case ekda thisukunnav bro
Nothing phone 2 ki vasthundha bro android 17
Boat aavante bar a2060 dolby Review cheyandi brother
Hyper Os 4
😮😮😮😮😮
Bro nothing phone 3a lo enka updated note came till now
Annaya eppudu present situation lo oka mid range lo nothing 3a purchase cheyyocha plz reply ...❤
Anna nenu iphone 17 pro max ni konali ani anukuntunna. Naa problem enti ante silver colour unna iphone camera lo koncham thakkuva quality vasthunnattundhi compared to orange and blue colour. Ala colours valla kuda camera quality difference untadha. Please reply brother
Crazy......
Anna cmf ki vasthundha
Ayanni kadhu le kaani... India lo dhukanam yeppudu sardhesthaaru adhi cheppandi
Nothing 4a pro pouch
అన్న నువ్వు చెప్పిన అప్డేట్ నా ఫోన్లో రాలేదు నేను నతింగ్ ఫోన్ 3 వాడుతున్నాను నువ్వు చూపెట్టింది ఒకటి కూడా నా ఫోన్లో వస్తలేదు లాస్ట్ లో ఫ్లైట్ మోడ్ పెట్టేటప్పుడు అలా ఫ్లైట్ వెళ్తే లేదు నా ఫోన్లో
Vuuuuu 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣✈️
H
H
H