New Indian smartphone brands jaise AI+, Wobble, Philips, Fire-Boltt & Mivi India market mein aa rahe hain. lekin kyo? aaj is video mein yahi batane ka try kiye aur aise mein users ko kya karna chahiye kuch tips bataye hai #indiansmartphone #TechnologyGyan #ManojSaru * The Device shown in the video has been provided by respective brand. however first impressions & opinion completely personal & based on my usage * My Second channel Subscribe Now https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCrkP7L7oieiejXdQHWLqYIg Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/Technologygyanco/ Twitter : https://twitter.com/ManojSaru instagram : https://www.instagram.com/manojsaru/ Subscribe Our Channel For More Videos https://www.youtube.com/c/TechnologyGyan Smartphones Unboxing & Reviews Video : https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0W2eFwhS9h6Cw0PUmKFoTiKAITx0PMWu New Videos Check This https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0W2eFwhS9h7MFAP3o_hlBcHY0YzkUuOc internet tips & Tricks Videos https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0W2eFwhS9h6951p1BS65NPWvXP0P76Sq Computer Tips & Tricks https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0W2eFwhS9h5FvaL4QecdYyRSF_rTbjIY Android Mobile Tips & Tricks https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0W2eFwhS9h6QpQtQw8WloMPDrgvvJC_L Technology Gyan All Videos https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0W2eFwhS9h53ltlzVyL7hRgHmhFLTGn- Manoj Saru
ADVERTISEMENT
Lava is good and trust hai es par
Battery main naam hoga made in india Andar main made in china 😅😂
I proud making of India🤝🇮🇳 ✊👌👌
9:39 manoj bhai ❌ apna bhai ✅
We are with all Indian brands 🇮🇳✊🏻
Kaun kaun bina notification deke aya meri tarah 😅
हमारी बारी आई तो फोन ही महगा हो गया 😢😢
Lava better kre rha usko support kro
Jay Jagannath ❤
टेलीकॉम सेक्टर में भी नई-नई कंपनियों की बहुत जरूरत है ताकि जिओ और एयरटेल की duopoly को कम किया जा सके
Lava always Good ❤❤❤❤
Notification se kon kon aaya hai 😂
We missed Intex smartphone 😢
Due to price hike, there is almost no competition in the under 15K segment from the established brands So, many new brands like Fireboltt, MiVi, Karbonn, Boat are entering into smartphone market with their under 15K phones and trying to get a chunk of this space..And, those ODM brands be like : Paisa he paisa hoga 😂😂😂
Samsung Apple ka khatam...
Lava best hai us me ye 5 points hai
4:08 माइक्रोमैक्स बोल रहा है मुझे क्यों तोड़ा😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
कुछ भारतीय लोग है जो चेहरा से इंडियन और मन से चाइनीज 😂😂😂
It's time to support good Indian brands..
Me using Micromax phone