Finally 😁 After many Struggles Got Our Hand's on the New PS5 || Dream Of PS5 #PS5 #NEWPS5 #GTA6 #playstation5 #Gaming...
.
.
.
Adult Money Spent on favourite thing's 😜
Naku assalu nacchadu anna ps5 high frames ravu andhulo nd games money petti buy chayali. Andhuke nenu gaming pc build chaypiccha last year November lo 1.60L ayindi a game ayina website nunchi free ga download chayskoni high graphics with good fps tho adocchu. I love gaming pcs. Ante edi na personal opinion anthe. Ps5 estapade vallu chalane unnaru anukondi. But for me pc is best
nicholas_marsh3 days, 7 hours ago
Anna giveaway Pettu anna 😅😂
D
davimiguel_silveira3 days, 8 hours ago
U should keep this video in your gaming channel bro
R
raagini_dhar3 days, 8 hours ago
Ah mem chinapati nunchi struggling ey anna 😁
R
robinhollow773 days, 8 hours ago
Every guys dream 💕😊
L
lorraine_powell3 days, 5 hours ago
I brought PS5 digital version for 42K Best investment ever 😂
A
ayushman.chaudry3 days, 2 hours ago
PlayStation అనేది నేను ఇంటర్ లో ఉన్నపాటి నుంచి మా నాన్న గారిని అడుగుతున్న. ఇప్పుడు నేను సంపాదించుకునే స్టేజ్ లో వున్న కానీ కొని ఆడే అంత టైమ్ లేదు. కానీ playstation ఆడాలని ఎప్పటినుంచో ఉంది.
E
enzogabriel_pacheco3 days, 7 hours ago
Nice ❤
dagmarcascade313 days, 9 hours ago
Congratulations ❤
C
cynthia_garcia2 days, 12 hours ago
Prices increased because of the short of microchips used in the devices... Not because of Gta 6. We bought samsung s23 mobile for 53k 1 year back and now it is 80k, same with one plus 15r.. increased almost 18k
S
sarah.zuniga2 days, 19 hours ago
No worries.. do already have it
M
margotgilles4323 days ago
My dream
C
courtneyatlas823 days, 6 hours ago
I’m not interested in playing games but I have ps5 and since it is in demand want to sell my ps5, its from USA, if anyone is interested please let me know!
PS5 Demand ❌ GTA 6 Demand ✅
Blinkit lo undi ga stock 😂😂😂😂😂😂
Naku assalu nacchadu anna ps5 high frames ravu andhulo nd games money petti buy chayali. Andhuke nenu gaming pc build chaypiccha last year November lo 1.60L ayindi a game ayina website nunchi free ga download chayskoni high graphics with good fps tho adocchu. I love gaming pcs. Ante edi na personal opinion anthe. Ps5 estapade vallu chalane unnaru anukondi. But for me pc is best
Anna giveaway Pettu anna 😅😂
U should keep this video in your gaming channel bro
Ah mem chinapati nunchi struggling ey anna 😁
Every guys dream 💕😊
I brought PS5 digital version for 42K Best investment ever 😂
PlayStation అనేది నేను ఇంటర్ లో ఉన్నపాటి నుంచి మా నాన్న గారిని అడుగుతున్న. ఇప్పుడు నేను సంపాదించుకునే స్టేజ్ లో వున్న కానీ కొని ఆడే అంత టైమ్ లేదు. కానీ playstation ఆడాలని ఎప్పటినుంచో ఉంది.
Nice ❤
Congratulations ❤
Prices increased because of the short of microchips used in the devices... Not because of Gta 6. We bought samsung s23 mobile for 53k 1 year back and now it is 80k, same with one plus 15r.. increased almost 18k
No worries.. do already have it
My dream
I’m not interested in playing games but I have ps5 and since it is in demand want to sell my ps5, its from USA, if anyone is interested please let me know!
Wow prasad bro ps5 buy cheisaru inka gta6 gameplay daily vasthade detail video gta6 inka aim cheiachu anee detail ga cheputharu 😅😅😅
Anna ammailaku kuda dream idhi 😢👀
Bro daaanini giveaway pettochuga😅😅😅
Anna giveaway Pettu anna 😅 😂
Anna I also brought PS5 from Vijay Sales last week