HEY MY NAME IS BIN ZAID GAMING AND YOU ARE WATCHING ME LIVE MY INSTAGRAM https://www.instagram.com/binzaidgaming FACEBOOK https://www.facebook.com/officialbinzaid DISCORD https://discord.gg/924GfD5 🎮 UID: 118976298 - You can search BIN ZAID simply 📱 Device: pc cpu: ryzen 9 5950x gpu: Zotac Gaming rtx 3090 ti oc motherboard: MSI ram : 64gb #freefire #live #shortslive #rankpush #rankpushlive #freefireindia #freefirelive #freefiremax #shortsfeed #freefirelive #giveaway #binzaid #freefirelivestream #GuildTest #GarenaFreeFire #ffive #liveff #Trending #shorts #Top #Rankpush #grandmaster Hi - i am Bin Zaid A Random Gamer From j&k 🏆 I was first from India to top rank global in 1st rank season of Fire Fire 🏆 i have won many offline tournaments in both pubg and free fire #binzaidgaming #live #freefireindia
ADVERTISEMENT
Hi thanks from RG
Bhai big fan binzad bhai Yaar aap ka live dekhte dekhte time kha chala jata hai pta he nhai clta 😂😂😂😂
Binzuuu bhai new gaming set up kab reveal ho ga
Bhaiya ..late mat karnaa 9.30 annaaa😅
😘
Bhai support kr do muja plz 😢😢😢
Bin zaid brother mai aa gya 😊
Love you bhaiya
hello Bin jad bhaiya Ap👍 Go live gram 👍 platform used karo usme video dalo agr apke usme👍 50k followers 👍ho gya aur ak month me 10 lakh view aya to 👍400 dalor 👍melega month ko👍 7 Lakh 👍try karo
ZONE PUSH KARU KYA 🙂
hello Bin jad bhaiya Ap👍 Go live gram 👍 platform used karo usme video dalo agr apke usme👍 50k followers 👍ho gya aur ak month me 10 lakh view aya to 👍400 dalor 👍melega month ko👍 7 Lakh 👍try karo
hello Bin jad bhaiya Ap👍 Go live gram 👍 platform used karo usme video dalo agr apke usme👍 50k followers 👍ho gya aur ak month me 10 lakh view aya to 👍400 dalor 👍melega month ko👍 7 Lakh 👍try karo
hello Bin jad bhaiya Ap👍 Go live gram 👍 platform used karo usme video dalo agr apke usme👍 50k followers 👍ho gya aur ak month me 10 lakh view aya to 👍400 dalor 👍melega month ko👍 7 Lakh 👍try karo
hello Bin jad bhaiya Ap👍 Go live gram 👍 platform used karo usme video dalo agr apke usme👍 50k followers 👍ho gya aur ak month me 10 lakh view aya to 👍400 dalor 👍melega month ko👍 7 Lakh 👍try karo