How I Lived in Thailand for 1 Month Under 100,000 PKR πΉππ€― Is it really possible to live and travel in Thailand for an entire month on less than 100,000 Pakistani Rupees? In this Thailand budget travel vlog, I share exactly how I managed to spend less than 100,000 PKR while living in Thailand for one month. My budget included accommodation/hostels, food and local transportation. Iβll break down my Thailand travel expenses and share practical budget travel tips that can help you save money while traveling around Thailand. From finding cheap accommodation and affordable food to using low-cost local transport, I show how I kept my daily expenses under control. If you are planning a Thailand trip from Pakistan or looking for ways to travel Thailand on a budget, this video will give you a realistic idea of how much you can spend and where you can save money. πΉπ Thailand Budget Travel π° Under 100,000 PKR for 1 Month π Cheap Hostels & Accommodation π Affordable Thai Food π Cheap Local Transportation π‘ Budget Travel Tips & Money-Saving Ideas Song: Mike Leite - Vacaciones Music provided by Vlog No Copyright Music. Creative Commons - Attribution 3.0 Unported Video Link: https://youtu.be/OoEr28cJFY4 Watch until the end to see how I managed my expenses and what I learned from spending a full month in Thailand on a limited budget. #Thailand #ThailandTravel #BudgetTravel #ThailandBudget #PakistanTravel
ADVERTISEMENT
Ummeed h bhai aap may 2027 s pahle saudi arabia ka toor doge umrah ka booking process flight cheap room food etc pr New process pr new video banaoge M y comment aapko tb tk krunga jab tk aap visit nhi kroge thank you
Good β€β€β€
Niceβ€β€β€
Nice vlog
Ϊ©Ω Ψ§Ω ΫΫ ΩΫΨ§ΪΊ ΪΪ©Ω ΨΨ±Ψ§Ω ΫΫ ΩΎΨ§Ϊ©Ψ³ΨͺΨ§Ω Ω ΫΪΊ ΨͺΩ Ϊ―Ψ―ΪΎΫ Ψ¨ΪΎΫ ΨΩΨ§Ω Ω ΩΨͺΫ ΫΫΪΊ
Bhai tum Thailand siraf Halal Khanay dhondhny gye hoπ
Great vlog shan watching basheerβs vlog to he is doing good job to. I wish you both good luck if you ever had a chance to come to Uk π¬π§ please contact me.
β€
β€β€β€β€
Walekumussalam Mashallah
Walaikum Assalam, Shan bhai β₯οΈ good and very nice and very informative vlog π thanks. Salam and best wishes to you and best of luck brother from Karachi, Pakistan β€οΈ π΅π° β₯οΈ
Ψ΄Ψ§Ω Ψ¨ΪΎΨ§Ψ¦Ϋ Ψ―Ω β€οΈ Ψ³Ϋ Ψ―ΨΉΨ§ ΩΪ©ΩΫ Ψ’ΩΎ Ϊ©Ϋ ΩΫΫ Ψ§ΩΩΫ Ψ’ΩΎ Ϊ©Ω Ψ³ΩΨ§Ω Ψͺ Ψ±Ϊ©ΪΎΫ Ψ’Ω ΫΩ Ψ§Ψ³Ϋ Ψ·Ψ±Ψ ΩΩ Ψ§Ψ² Ψ¨Ψ§ΩΨ§ΨΉΨ―Ϊ―Ϋ Ψ³Ϋ ΩΎΪ ΪΎΨ§ Ϊ©Ψ±ΫΪΊ
Before me been in changmai Thailand nice place
Walekum assalam Bhai 14:20 Kali Wali Scooty Achi Thik Thak Hai Agar Jaroorat Ho To Lena Dekh Lena Warna Koi Dikkat Nahi Hai Vlog Is Good π β€π―
Ψ¨ΩΪ©Ψ§Ϊ© Ω ΫΪΊ Ψ±ΫΩΩΉ ΫΨ± Ψ¨Ψ§Ψ¦ΫΪ© Ω ΩΨͺΫ ΪΎΫ Ϋ Ψ±Ψ§Ψ¦ΪΨ± Ψ¨ΪΎΫ ΪΎΫΪΊ Ψ³Ψ³ΨͺΫ Ψ³ΩΨ§Ψ±Ϋ ΪΎΫ
Thailand main rehna ehsan nahi hota hats down to you for doing this and away from pakistan also bruhβ€β€ππ
I am waiting your vlog only your vlog not duki bhaiπ π
110
Please go Masjid Hidaya-tul-islam . Kal m udr he tha
Why u no go to Pakistani food in Thailand changmai