Time For New Rims π₯ | Giving My Car A New Look | Vlog
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
christine_ferrand:
Bronze rims look really nice, but they donβt go that well wβ¦
More Like This
0:26
kreatif!! sepeda nya bisa di gass π± #sepedadrag #shorts
Autos and Vehicles
13.7k
16
0:26
The gig is upππ³ #DroppNHook #TheTruckersTrap #Trucker #18Wheeler #SemiTruck
Autos and Vehicles
3.5k
0
1:13
Tesla Cybercab Is Finally on the Streets! π€―π€
Autos and Vehicles
0
100
2:41
#trending
Autos and Vehicles
15.5k
18
24:51
The Wheel Fell Off Our Salvage AMG
Autos and Vehicles
9.2k
100
0:32
Biker Owns Up To His Mistake
Autos and Vehicles
9.8k
32
0:25
They donβt realize how good they are π€
Autos and Vehicles
61.1k
100
56:37
Building a 1000HP Engine For The DDE Integra! (Supercar Killer)
Autos and Vehicles
14.4k
100
You've reached the end
Bronze rims look really nice, but they donβt go that well with the grey wrap. Chrome or black would suit it much better β€
Vote for blackk>>>>ππ
5:31 Black oneβ€οΈ
Rega bhaiiiii Black waala sahi lag rahaa π«Άπ«Ά Bronze waale isn't suitable for the nardo grey π©Ά
5:07 rega bhai black look good with grey color
Black he mst legga grey pr rega bhaiβ€β€
Bhai dimag mat lagao zyada, 2nd wale rims hi sabse zehar hain! π Inhe lagwao aur jaldi se gaadi ki ride par le chalo! ππ
Black Rims FTW 80k wale best β€β€β€
5:42 Black one omg beauty
2nd option >>> Everything else! π₯ Rega bhai, second rims ke saath gaadi ka look ekdum Next Level ho jayega! π―
Some people are saying bronze, but bro, itβs a car, not a canvas you canβt just throw any colour on it. The combo has to work.
9:55 ππππ payal di
Bhai black faad raha hai grey peβ€
0:18 rega bhai khana khate huye hi dekh raha ππ»π₯°
0:01 Rega Bhai chasma to kafi mast hoπΆοΈπΆοΈπΆοΈ
Apni REGAL top notch bn ni chahiyeπβ₯οΈπ§Ώ
W rega bhai daily stream and watch party ho rhi hai kick and yt par bhi vlog and bgmi ho rhi hai guys pls support rega bhai and rega god bless you keep growing and mai bta nhi sth hu ki Mai kitna depression mai tha but aap ki stream dekh kar acha lagta hai sher and keep growing πβ€ππ§Ώ
6:21 Black one goes with the car W Vlog β₯οΈ
Black wala mast lg raha sherrr , grey ke sath baithega π«Άπ»π₯π§Ώ
Bhai Black hi accha hai, Original and classic look β€