His character in the movie is ultimate. Full of meme templates ๐
J
joe_hammond1ย day, 3ย hours ago
More then 10 time pathavunga ๐๐๐๐
M
marthahaven41ย day, 23ย hours ago
Source: Sony Music South Movie: Saripodhaa Sanivaaram
B
beth.cisneros1ย day, 20ย hours ago
Interesting
M
mandy_butler1ย day, 21ย hours ago
Goltiya ne ๐ why does this industry is more influence in Telugu people and this tamil people doesn't concern, this guys are really innocent in all aspects tamil nadu ๐
T
tammy_white1ย day, 17ย hours ago
This has come in aanpavam movie
P
pietrawhisper2122ย hours, 43ย minutes ago
My fav scene: Toilet ekada undi ani nannu adugutunnadu enti sudha veedu๐คฃ
A
andrea_hodges1ย day, 18ย hours ago
Dialogue sariya kekala? Yaarathu solunga
M
matthewpalmer7201ย day, 9ย hours ago
Nalla actor uh Oscar kudraa trump eh
H
heathermerritt951ย day, 18ย hours ago
๐๐๏ธ๐ฆ๐๐ฅฐ
M
marie_austin1ย day, 17ย hours ago
Oh party telugo?
N
naksh_chaudhry1ย day, 16ย hours ago
I don't understand
priya_ghose1ย day, 7ย hours ago
เฎเฎพเฎเฏเฎเฎฟ dress เฎเฎฉเฏเฎฉ เฎชเฎพเฎคเฏเฎคเฏ Toilet เฎเฎเฏเฎเฏเฎฏเฎฟเฎฐเฏเฎเฏเฎเฏ เฎเฏเฎเฏเฎเฎฑเฎพเฎฉเฏ sudha ๐๐๐๐๐๐ Auto lo lift เฎเฏเฎเฏเฎเฏ เฎชเฏเฎฏเฏ เฎเฎณเฏเฎณ เฎเฎฐเฏเฎเฏเฎเฎฟเฎฑ school เฎเฏเฎดเฎจเฏเฎคเฏเฎฏ เฎชเฎฏเฎชเฎ เฎตเฏเฎชเฏเฎชเฎพเฎฐเฏ.... เฎเฎเฎฎเฏ เฎเฎฒเฏเฎฒเฏ เฎเฎฐเฎเฏเฎเฏ เฎฏเฎพ เฎเฏเฎด เฎฉเฏ เฎเฏเฎฒเฏเฎฒเฏเฎฎเฏ ๐๐๐
E
eshana.modi1ย day ago
Idhu mari scenes ah promote panni nalla siringa... Video pakuravanlaa idhe mari engayadhu poi pannuvan... Idha ipo nadundhutu iruku
His character in the movie is ultimate. Full of meme templates ๐
More then 10 time pathavunga ๐๐๐๐
Source: Sony Music South Movie: Saripodhaa Sanivaaram
Interesting
Goltiya ne ๐ why does this industry is more influence in Telugu people and this tamil people doesn't concern, this guys are really innocent in all aspects tamil nadu ๐
This has come in aanpavam movie
My fav scene: Toilet ekada undi ani nannu adugutunnadu enti sudha veedu๐คฃ
Dialogue sariya kekala? Yaarathu solunga
Nalla actor uh Oscar kudraa trump eh
๐๐๏ธ๐ฆ๐๐ฅฐ
Oh party telugo?
I don't understand
เฎเฎพเฎเฏเฎเฎฟ dress เฎเฎฉเฏเฎฉ เฎชเฎพเฎคเฏเฎคเฏ Toilet เฎเฎเฏเฎเฏเฎฏเฎฟเฎฐเฏเฎเฏเฎเฏ เฎเฏเฎเฏเฎเฎฑเฎพเฎฉเฏ sudha ๐๐๐๐๐๐ Auto lo lift เฎเฏเฎเฏเฎเฏ เฎชเฏเฎฏเฏ เฎเฎณเฏเฎณ เฎเฎฐเฏเฎเฏเฎเฎฟเฎฑ school เฎเฏเฎดเฎจเฏเฎคเฏเฎฏ เฎชเฎฏเฎชเฎ เฎตเฏเฎชเฏเฎชเฎพเฎฐเฏ.... เฎเฎเฎฎเฏ เฎเฎฒเฏเฎฒเฏ เฎเฎฐเฎเฏเฎเฏ เฎฏเฎพ เฎเฏเฎด เฎฉเฏ เฎเฏเฎฒเฏเฎฒเฏเฎฎเฏ ๐๐๐
Idhu mari scenes ah promote panni nalla siringa... Video pakuravanlaa idhe mari engayadhu poi pannuvan... Idha ipo nadundhutu iruku
Tamil cinemala elarum Telugu thana da koduma
๐๐๐๐๐๐
เฎจเฏเฎเฏเฎ เฎฎเฎเฏเฎเฏเฎฎเฏ เฎเฎฉเฏเฎฉเฎเฎพ เฎคเฏเฎฒเฏเฎเฏเฎเฏ เฎเฎพเฎฐเฎฉเฏ เฎคเฎพเฎฉเฎเฎพ
SJ Surya best ever perforrmance in this movie
It's only possible only on sj surya
๐๐๐