JENtly living: grocery day + home upgrades | Jen Barangan
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
christine_woods:
The real genuine Jen is here. Loving you more Ms Jen with y…
More Like This
47:10
week in my life | going on a solo date, dy family sunday & decluttering
People and blogs
1.6k
100
43:20
Lazy days in my life: Hair|shein|res life💕
People and blogs
2.6k
93
45:40
VLOG: Our boy is 6 months😀 || Sunday kos ||Photoshoot gone so wrong || Party and play || Work
People and blogs
1.6k
0
1:37:37
Weekly vlog/yapping/full body day @ gym/ cooking/ hair maintenance/ first hiking experience & more🤍
People and blogs
1.4k
100
30:05
Unfiltered days in my life EP: 11 | SOUTH AFRICAN YOUTUBER
People and blogs
5.2k
100
31:32
spend the day with me 🙂↕️💕 | solo day, visiting my family + my first 2026 advent calendar 🎅🏼 ad
People and blogs
306
0
21:01
a solo day together, manifestation, new hobbies + lots of gooood food
People and blogs
651
26
58:16
HELLO SEPTEMBER 🍂 cosy rainy day at home & autumn has arrived!
People and blogs
2.6k
0
You've reached the end
The real genuine Jen is here. Loving you more Ms Jen with your Jently series.
Hi ate Jen, maybe add some labels to the bottles so that tita can avoid confusion especially in the condiments since pare-parehas yung design ng bottles.
Ang sarap sarap gumastos kapag appreciative ang mga pinagbibigyan. Lucky family mo Ms. Jen, pero super lucky ka rin kasi kitang kita yung appreciation ng mama mo sa lahat ng pinoprovide mo. ❤
Thank you Ms. Jen, sinasama mo kami sa journey mo ng pagpapatayo ng house hanggang pagbili ng mga gamit, ang saya saya panoorin, SANA 30 MINS PER EPISODE HEHEHE. ❤
Seeing your mom happy even with little things makes me happy too 😊😊😊😊
Quality time with mother is the best ❤
You need to stay there for a month to enjoy your new house❤❤❤
More like this please.. so inspiring ❤️ smiling the whole time
Ang sarap sa feelings yung nakakabawi ka sa mama mo😢😢 sana andito pa ang nanay ko ng magawa ko dn sa knya mga bagay bgay na dati diko maibgay
Ang happy ng mom mo, Ms. Jen! Ang sarap panuorin. 🥹 More more blessings for you para mas happy si mom mo. ❤
Mas bet ko itong type of vlog mo Jen, happy to see kung gaano ka happy din ang mama mo then ang sarap lng panoorin kung pano balikan yung life before and kung pano na ngayon..ka happy lng ❤❤❤❤
I so love how you treat your mama! ❤❤❤ Makikita mo yung genuine happiness ni tita sa mga stuff na binili mo sa kanya na para bang napupuno yung inner child niya! Continue what you’re doing! You’re an amazing daughter and that’s enough. : )
Super love it, Ms. Jen! May God bless you more! <3
keep safe po and stay hydrated, ma'am jen and family.
You're such an inspiration 💖💖
Genuinely malipay gyud ko sa achievements ni Jen. Feels like akoa mga dreams as a daughter kay ma achieve sad puhon, walay impossible. God bless!
More of this, Ms. Jen! 🫶🏻🤍
Nganung nag tulo akong luha nag tan-aw Miss Jen. Lami kaau ang katawa ni Mama oie. God bless you more Miss Jen. Unta ma inspired pa ang mga kabantan-unan sa imoha. 😇
Miss Jen! Ano po yung vacuum nyo? ☺️
Hi Jen may i know the brand sa inyo vacuum?