Soultrob Soultrob
Home Videos Search Liked Videos Bookmarked Inbox Notifications Sign In
Get it on Google Play Log In
Soultrob
0:00
1:00
1:00

Crazy ho gya πŸ”₯ I Science experiment #scienceandfun #chemistry #ashusir #funny #experiment

Entertainment
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100 rebeccareynolds895: The "wow" was permanent πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
More Like This
UCHE Montana, Odunlade Adekola, Chimezie Imo, Chuks Joseph, Mike Ezuruonye, Emeka Emeneks #shorts 0:21
UCHE Montana, Odunlade Adekola, Chimezie Imo, Chuks Joseph, Mike Ezuruonye, Emeka Emeneks #shorts
Entertainment 14.0k 0
MUUZA MAJI [8] SEASON 2 21:04
MUUZA MAJI [8] SEASON 2
Entertainment 4.1k 100
HUYU NI NANI? | episode 62 | 28:36
HUYU NI NANI? | episode 62 |
Entertainment 9.9k 100
I Got Trapped With A Guard Dog 😳 1:46
I Got Trapped With A Guard Dog 😳
Entertainment 44.6k 100
He Spent 7 Weeks Living in the Dark… 0:36
He Spent 7 Weeks Living in the Dark…
Entertainment 110.9k 100
β€œSoldiers Before the War…”πŸ˜₯ 0:25
β€œSoldiers Before the War…”πŸ˜₯
Entertainment 167.0k 0
Anne Realized She Accidentally Offended This InterviewerπŸ˜­β€οΈβ€πŸ©Ή #annehathaway #funny #trending #fyp 0:12
Anne Realized She Accidentally Offended This InterviewerπŸ˜­β€οΈβ€πŸ©Ή #annehathaway #funny #trending #fyp
Entertainment 32.1k 81
Unc is hacking IRL πŸ’€πŸ˜­ 0:10
Unc is hacking IRL πŸ’€πŸ˜­
Entertainment 43.6k 0
You've reached the end

Comments 100

Sign in to join the conversation

Sign in
R
rebeccareynolds895 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

The "wow" was permanent πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

G
grΓ©goire_louis 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

"wow" ka comeback ho gaya πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

B
brenda.padilla 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

"Dimaag me injection" was epic πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

C
colleen_woodard 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

"Maksad kuch aur hai "πŸ˜…

T
tony_johnson 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Sir ka content day by day πŸ“ˆπŸš€πŸ“ˆ

M
megan_miller 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

I expected - "Chalo paani test karne ke liye isme thoda sodium daal dete hai"

B
brianmartin440 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Once a sodium paglu is always a sodium paglu πŸ˜…πŸ€

N
nicholas_smith 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Wow is permanent in Ashu sir viedo

irene.humphries
irene.humphries 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Finally wow aa gaya ✨✨✨✨

J
jilllewis330 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Ashu sir's video incomplete without "wow". πŸ˜‚πŸ˜…

D
danielle_medina 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Finally after so many times WOW is back πŸ˜…πŸ˜‚

L
lilia_medrano 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Editor ne finally "WOW" ko add kiyaπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

G
graciela_morales 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Is baar editor bach gya πŸ˜‚ "wow" !! πŸ‘€βœŒοΈ

advaithsoni654
advaithsoni654 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

my brain cells tryna process the 'doctor' part vs the actual experiment

anel.valdez
anel.valdez 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Sodium Paglu Sir πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

sarah_wallace
sarah_wallace 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Finaly editor ne wow dala 😒😒😒😒😒

mariacecΓ­liaalbuquerque427
mariacecΓ­liaalbuquerque427 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

"WOW" IS BACKKKπŸ—Ώ

A
andrew_aguilar 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

The "wow" Is pregnant πŸ—ΏπŸ—Ώ

thibaultpixel54
thibaultpixel54 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Wow ka comeback ho gaya πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜πŸ˜†

C
cynthia.costa 3Β months, 3Β weeks ago

Finally Sir ' WOW ' is back

You've reached the end
  • Home
  • For You
  • Search
  • Sign In