Royal Enfield Guerrilla 450 Apex Detailed Malayalam review and Competitive analysis In this video, we take an in-depth look at the Royal Enfield Guerrilla 450 Apex Edition and put it head-to-head with its 450 platform competitive comparisons — the Speed 400 and the Tracker 400. We break down performance, engine feel, handling, ride comfort, looks, features, and pricing to help you decide which one truly fits your riding style. Get in touch with me via my Other social media handles Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/strellmotovlogs/ Instagram: https://instagram.com/iamstrell Twitter: https://twitter.com/strellofficial #strellinmalayalam #ducati
ADVERTISEMENT
ഗറില്ല strell കത്തിക്കുന്നത് കാണാൻ ഏറ്റവും കൂടുതൽ ആഗ്രഹിച്ച ആളാണ് ഞാൻ thanks strell.....
ലോ മൈലേജ്, ഉയർന്ന വില, കൂടിയ ഭാരം, അത്യാവശ്യം വൈബ്രേഷൻ, ഉയർന്ന മെയിന്റനൻസ് കോസ്റ്റ്, സ്റ്റിഫ് സസ്പെൻഷൻ, ഹാർഡ് ക്ലച്ച്, കൂടിയ എൻജിൻ ഹീറ്റ് ഇവ പ്രശ്നമല്ലാത്തവർക്കുള്ള എൻഫീൽഡിന്റെ പൊളി വണ്ടിയാണ് ഗ്വറില്ല 450. സെക്കന്റ് ഗിയര്, എൻജിൻ മുരളിച്ച (grunt) back ബിഗ് ടയർ എല്ലാം അടിപൊളി നിങ്ങളെയും കൊണ്ട് പറക്കും ഇവൻ.
Front red Cowl കണ്ടപ്പോൾ Minnie mouse ഓർമ്മവന്നു 😄
Are there any wobbling issues ?
7:33 iyalu vandi odich edappilly ethiyo🤔😃
റോയൽ എൻഫീൽഡ് ബൈക്കുകൾ ആരും വാങ്ങരുത് എന്നും കപ്ളെയന്റ് ആണ്
Cbr vangiyapo fund create cheytha video pole XR and Endeavour inte cheyo plz🥲🥲
Bro. Harley davidson bikes ഒക്കെ review ചെയ്യാത്തത് എന്താ??
On road ethre avum?
1st😮
I love this bike but vaangan Paisa illa EMI ittalum expensive 🫰😔 aan maintain cheyyan with EMI 😭😭😭 but love this red color grr450
G 450 red colour 🔥🔥
oru sports bike super looking so enik vana own opinion apache rr310 or guerilla 450. ethanu your choice
They should have named it Monster 450
My question is if I am spending 3.3 lacs on guerrilla why not get an interceptor 650 twin at 4.3lacs it is heavier not as nimble but for the money it's more value. Kind of confused.
Finally 🥰
Proud Apex Red owner❤️
തീ 🔥🔥 അതന്നെ ഈ സാധനം
Waiting for the video of the Yamaha R2.
Pretty cool motorcycle 👍🏻